EDV 2014 Result: विजेताहरूलाई हार्दिक बधाई

  1. Ajay Shrestha

  2. Akash Lama

  3. Alina Shrestha

  4. Amar Bahadur Giri

  5. Amar Raj Joshi

  6. Ambika Thapa

  7. Amit Baniya

  8. Amrita Chapagain

  9. Ananda Bhusal

  10. Angira Gautam

  11. Anil Kattel

  12. Anjula Wonem

  13. Anup Ghimire

  14. Anup Paudel

  15. Arjun Pun

  16. Arjun Rai

  17. Arjun Silwal

  18. Ashok Dhakal

  19. Astha Adhikari

  20. Babita Khadka

  21. Badri Man Tamang

  22. Badri Prasad Ghimire

  23. Bal Krishna Karki

  24. Balkrishna Chaulagain

  25. Balkrishna Kushwaha

  26. Balram Dhakal

  27. Basanti Lama

  28. Bashu Amgain

  29. Bashu Dev Aryal

  30. Bhabindra Dawadi

  31. Bhim Bahadur Khatri

  32. Bhima Maya Parajuli

  33. Bhisma Bahadur Khatri

  34. Bhupendra Thapa Chhetri

  35. Bibek Bista

  36. Biddya Rana Magar

  37. Bikash Ghimire

  38. Bina Lamsal

  39. Binda Bhandari

  40. Binod Neupane

  41. Bir Bahadur Khadka

  42. Bishnu Hari Bhattarai

  43. Bishnu Pandey

  44. Bishnu Prasad Gautam

  45. Bishya Sharma

  46. Bla Kumar Tamang

  47. Chakra Mani B.K.

  48. Chandrika Gurung

  49. Chet Kanta Adhikari

  50. Chet Nath Pathak

  51. Chiranjivi Paudel

  52. Chirinjibi Dahal

  53. Chitra Sharma

  54. Dasharath Sharma Dhakal

  55. Deb Kurmari Kambang

  56. Debi Prasad Dhakal

  57. Debika Rai

  58. Deepak Gaudel

  59. Deepak Sharma

  60. Deepak Timilsina

  61. Deewas B.C.

  62. Dev Bahadur Karki

  63. Dev Kala Kandel

  64. Dhruba Raj Acharya

  65. Dhurba Sapkota

  66. Dileep Mandal

  67. Dilip Prasad Paudel

  68. Dilip Shah

  69. Dilli Bista

  70. Dilli Ram Neupane

  71. Dinesh Bahadur Chand

  72. Dipa Upadhaya

  73. Dipendra Karki

  74. Dipendra Sedhai

  75. Dipika Ghimire

  1. Dron Prasad Subedi

  2. Durga Khatri

  3. Ganesh Khadka

  4. Ganesh Prasad Bhattarai

  5. Ghana Shyam Dahal

  6. Ghanshyam Budha

  7. Gita Panthee

  8. Gita Timalsina

  9. Goma Gautam

  10. Govinda Luitel

  11. Gyanendra Prasain

  12. Hari Bahadur Khadka

  13. Hari Bhadur Dangi

  14. Hari Kala Thapa

  15. Harish Singh Saud

  16. Harka Man Tamang

  17. Hemant Sen Oli

  18. Himal Sharma

  19. Hira Singh Dhami

  20. Hiradevi Rai

  21. Indira Bhandari

  22. Indra Bahadur Baraily

  23. Ishwar Kafle

  24. Ishwor Banjade

  25. Jamuna Basnet

  26. Janaki Neupane

  27. Jayanti Kumari Dahal

  28. Jiban Sah

  29. Jyoti Karki

  30. Kabita Ghimire

  31. Kailash Tandukar

  32. Kalpana Aryal

  33. Kalpana Phuyal

  34. Kamal Prasad REgmi

  35. Kamal Raj Kafle

  36. Kamala Gajurel

  37. Kamala Kumari Pandit

  38. Kamlesh Bikram Sah

  39. Kapil Lamichhane

  40. Kapil Paudel

  41. Karam Singh Bhandari

  42. Karma Dolkar Ghale

  43. Karuna Joshi

  44. Kedar Ghimire

  45. Keshab Raj Adhikari

  46. Khadga Bahadur Shahi

  47. Khadga Prasad Rimal

  48. Khem Narayan Devkota

  49. Kiran Poudel

  50. Kishmita Karki

  51. Kokila Limbu

  52. Kopila Pandey

  53. Krishna Bahadur Rana

  54. Krishna Karki

  55. Krishna Manandhar

  56. Kushal Koirala

  57. Laxmi Pokhrel

  58. Laxmi Shahi Thakuri

  59. Laya Prasad Kafle

  60. Laya Prasad Koirala

  61. Lila Kafle

  62. Lokmani Baral

  63. Madhab Niraula

  64. Mahashram Sharma

  65. Mahesh Bakhrel

  66. Mahesh Pandit

  67. Mahesh Rokaya

  68. Mamata Rai

  69. Man Bahadur Gurung

  70. Manika Timalsina

  71. Manoj Aryal

  72. Manoj Subedi

  73. Menuka Shrestha

  74. Merina Basnet (Budhathoki)

  75. Min Raj Oli

  1. Mina Aryal

  2. Mina Tamang

  3. Mitendra Kumar Chaudhary

  4. Mukesh Kumar Thakur

  5. Muna Khadka

  6. Muna Thapa Sharma

  7. Nabin Adhikari

  8. Nabina Khanal

  9. Nama Kala Poudel

  10. Narayan Krishna Sharma Humagai

  11. narayan Singh Gurung

  12. Naresh Maharjan

  13. Naresh Pokhrel

  14. Narsing Jirel

  15. Nawaraj Rimal

  16. Nilam Kumari

  17. Niraj Kumar Shah

  18. Nisha Khanal

  19. Nishu Thapa

  20. Om Kumari Dahal

  21. Padam Neupane

  22. Pema Sherpa

  23. Phadindra Nepal

  24. Phurba Bahadur Tamang

  25. Pinky Pathak

  26. Prabesh Mishra

  27. Prabhu Krishna Mahat

  28. Prakash Bahadur Shahi

  29. Prakash G.C.

  30. Prakash Puri

  31. Pranaj Kumar Roy

  32. Pratiksha Shrestha

  33. Prayatna Adhikari

  34. Pursurma Sharma

  35. Pusp Raj Pandeya

  36. Rabin Gaihre

  37. Rabin Sharma Bhusal

  38. Rabindra Jyoti Dahal

  39. Rachana Sharma

  40. Radhika Dulal

  41. Rajan Panthi

  42. Rajani Khanal Dahal

  43. Rajendra G.C.

  44. Rajendra Subedi

  45. Rajesh Phuyal

  46. Raju Bhattarai

  47. Raju Prasad Jayswal

  48. Raju Rijal

  49. Raju Subedi

  50. Rakesh Basnet

  51. Rakesh K.C.

  52. Rakesh Kumar Sah

  53. Ram Bahadur Gautam

  54. Ram Bahadur Shahi

  55. Ramchandra Shrestha

  56. Ramesh Kiran Chand

  57. Ramesh Tiwari

  58. Ramila Joshi

  59. Ranjana Oli

  60. Ravindra Dahal

  61. Rishi Ram Bhusal

  62. Rita Kharel

  63. Rojan Pokharel

  64. Rojina Gopali

  65. Romee Chalise

  66. Rubina Rai

  67. Rudra Bahadur Tamang

  68. Sabina Shrestha

  69. Sabita Nepal

  70. Sabita Pandey

  71. Sailesh Shrestha

  72. Salonee Onta Shrestha

  73. Sameer Bhandari

  74. Samjhana Adhikari

  75. Samjhana Silwal

  1. Sandesh Adhikari

  2. Sandesh Khatiwada

  3. Sanjay Acharya

  4. Sanjay Pokhrel

  5. Sanjaya Raj Pageni

  6. Santosh Devkota

  7. Santosh Subedi

  8. Sarala KC Thapa

  9. Saraswoti Bhandari

  10. Sarita Aryal

  11. Sarita Neupane

  12. Sarita Raya

  13. Sarita Regmi

  14. Sarmila Adhikari

  15. Saroj Jung Dhamala

  16. Saurav Ghimire

  17. Shailaza Adhikari

  18. Shakuntala Shrestha

  19. Shankar Prasad Adhikari

  20. Shanker Devkota

  21. Sharwan Kumar Sah

  22. Shashidhar Bhusal

  23. Sheela Khatri

  24. Shesh Kanta Aryal

  25. Shishir Pokhrel

  26. Shiva Raj Pokhrel

  27. Shiva Ram Adhikari

  28. Shiva Ram Lamichhane

  29. Shova Manandhar

  30. Shova Shrestha Pradhan

  31. Shree Krishna Gautam

  32. Shree Ram Ghimire

  33. Shrmika Thapa

  34. Shyam Ray

  35. Sita Gurung

  36. Soni Gurung

  37. Sophiya Marsani

  38. Srijana Karki

  39. Srijana Lama

  40. Subarna Shah

  41. Subash Tamang

  42. Sudip Pathak

  43. Sujan Bhattarai

  44. Suman Rai

  45. Sundar Gautam

  46. Sundari Khatri

  47. Sunita Sigdel

  48. Sunita Subedi

  49. Sunny Shah

  50. Suren Sapkota

  51. Suresh Pokhrel

  52. Suresh Subedi

  53. Sushila Nyaupane Pokharel

  54. Susmita Pant

  55. Tika Pandey

  56. Toyanath Sapkota

  57. Udaya Sharma Nuepane

  58. Ujjal Bahadur Saud

  59. Upendra Baniya

  60. Usha Shrestha

  61. Utsab Parajuli

  62. Yagya Prasad Dhungana

  63. Yubraj Bhandari

  64. Zeshan Kumar Pandey

 

Winners are updating daily please continue to check again. (to be continued....)

Please contact yara for further processing, as soon as possible.